Football

18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
19:05 football Šibenik - Osijek
19:05 football Šibenik - Osijek
18:15 football UD Las Palmas - Ponferradina
20:00 football Unión Española - La Serena
20:00 football Unión Española - La Serena
17:00 football Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
17:00 football Cobresal - Antofagasta
18:00 football Spartak Moscow - Ufa
18:00 football Young Boys - St. Gallen
18:45 football Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
20:00 football FCSB - Academica Clinceni
20:00 football Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa
17:00 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried
18:30 football Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
19:00 football FC Fastav Zlín - Sparta Praha
20:00 football FCSB - Academica Clinceni
18:15 football UD Las Palmas - Ponferradina
18:30 football Cosenza - Crotone
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
17:30 football Malmö FF - Örebro SK
17:30 football Modena - Virtus Entella
20:00 football Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
19:00 football FC Fastav Zlín - Sparta Praha
18:30 football Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
18:00 football Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08
19:00 football FC Fastav Zlín - Sparta Praha
16:15 football Reggina - Frosinone
18:00 football Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
17:00 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried
18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
19:30 football Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:30 football Malmö FF - Örebro SK
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
20:00 football FCSB - Academica Clinceni
17:00 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried
18:00 football Spartak Moscow - Ufa
17:00 football Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
18:45 football Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
18:00 football Lillestrøm - Tromsø
19:30 football MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Academy
18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
17:00 football Rheindorf Altach - Austria Klagenfurt
18:45 football Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
18:15 football SD Amorebieta - Eibar
17:30 football Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
16:15 football Reggina - Frosinone
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
17:30 football Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
18:30 football Cosenza - Crotone
18:30 football Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
17:00 football Rheindorf Altach - Austria Klagenfurt
18:45 football Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
19:05 football Šibenik - Osijek
17:00 football Rheindorf Altach - Austria Klagenfurt
18:30 football Cosenza - Crotone
20:00 football FCSB - Academica Clinceni
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
19:00 football FK Podgorica - FK Decic Tuzi
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
19:00 football Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
18:00 football Lillestrøm - Tromsø
16:15 football Reggina - Frosinone
16:30 football Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
19:30 football MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Academy
18:45 football Ajax - FC Groningen
18:00 football Young Boys - St. Gallen
18:00 football Young Boys - St. Gallen
19:05 football Šibenik - Osijek
19:00 football FC Fastav Zlín - Sparta Praha
17:00 football Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
16:30 football Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
16:15 football Valencia - Athletic Club Bilbao
18:15 football UD Las Palmas - Ponferradina
17:00 football Cobresal - Antofagasta
16:30 football Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
18:30 football Cosenza - Crotone
18:15 football SD Amorebieta - Eibar
16:15 football Reggina - Frosinone
18:00 football Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep B.B.
16:30 football Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
17:00 football Rheindorf Altach - Austria Klagenfurt
18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
16:15 football Valencia - Athletic Club Bilbao
18:15 football SD Amorebieta - Eibar
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
17:00 football Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
18:15 football SD Amorebieta - Eibar
17:00 football Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
16:36 football CF Valencia (Kit) Esports - Athletic Club (Fleshka77) Esports
20:00 football Unión Española - La Serena
18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
16:15 football Beerschot - AS Eupen
18:45 football Ajax - FC Groningen
19:30 football Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00 football Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep B.B.
19:00 football FC Fastav Zlín - Sparta Praha
20:00 football Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
18:00 football Lillestrøm - Tromsø
17:30 football Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
17:00 football Cobresal - Antofagasta
16:30 football Moreirense - Arouca
17:00 football Rheindorf Altach - Austria Klagenfurt
18:45 football Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
18:15 football UD Las Palmas - Ponferradina
18:30 football Cosenza - Crotone
18:30 football Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata
19:00 football FC Fastav Zlín - Sparta Praha
16:30 football Moreirense - Arouca
18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
16:30 football Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
16:15 football Beerschot - AS Eupen
16:15 football Valencia - Athletic Club Bilbao
18:30 football Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata
18:45 football Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
17:00 football Växjö DFF (W) - BK Häcken (W)
18:00 football Young Boys - St. Gallen
17:00 football Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
16:15 football Beerschot - AS Eupen
16:30 football Moreirense - Arouca
18:15 football CA River Plate (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado
17:00 football Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
16:15 football Beerschot - AS Eupen
18:00 football UTC Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC
20:00 football Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa
18:45 football Ajax - FC Groningen
16:15 football Valencia - Athletic Club Bilbao
17:00 football Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage
16:22 football CF Valencia (Kit) Esports - FC Sevilla (Walker) Esports
16:08 football FC Sevilla (Walker) Esports - Athletic Club (Fleshka77) Esports
18:30 football Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
17:30 football Malmö FF - Örebro SK
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
17:30 football Malmö FF - Örebro SK
18:15 football UD Las Palmas - Ponferradina
20:00 football Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa
18:00 football Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep B.B.
17:30 football Malmö FF - Örebro SK
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
17:00 football Rheindorf Altach - Austria Klagenfurt
20:00 football FCSB - Academica Clinceni
17:00 football Cobresal - Antofagasta
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
18:00 football Spartak Moscow - Ufa
19:00 football Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
19:30 football MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Academy
18:00 football Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
16:15 football Valencia - Athletic Club Bilbao
17:30 football Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
17:30 football Modena - Virtus Entella
18:45 football Ajax - FC Groningen
20:00 football Unión Española - La Serena
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
20:00 football Unión Española - La Serena
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
17:30 football Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
18:00 football UTC Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC
18:00 football Inter - Atalanta
17:00 football Cobresal - Antofagasta
17:00 football Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
18:30 football Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
19:30 football MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Academy
18:45 football Ajax - FC Groningen
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
18:15 football UD Las Palmas - Ponferradina
20:00 football FCSB - Academica Clinceni
17:30 football Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
17:00 football Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
18:30 football Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
18:00 football Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08
18:30 football Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata
16:15 football Reggina - Frosinone
16:30 football Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
19:30 football Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv
16:30 football Moreirense - Arouca
18:00 football Young Boys - St. Gallen
18:15 football SD Amorebieta - Eibar
18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
18:30 football Cosenza - Crotone
18:00 football Young Boys - St. Gallen
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
19:05 football Šibenik - Osijek
18:30 football Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
18:30 football Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
16:30 football Moreirense - Arouca
17:00 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried
18:30 football Sevilla - Espanyol
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
17:00 football Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
20:00 football Unión Española - La Serena
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
16:15 football Valencia - Athletic Club Bilbao
16:15 football Beerschot - AS Eupen
17:00 football Saint-Étienne - Nice
18:00 football Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep B.B.
18:30 football Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
18:00 football Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep B.B.
19:30 football Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv
16:15 football Beerschot - AS Eupen
18:15 football SD Amorebieta - Eibar
18:45 football Ajax - FC Groningen
19:05 football Šibenik - Osijek
17:30 football Malmö FF - Örebro SK
16:30 football Moreirense - Arouca
18:00 football Spartak Moscow - Ufa
18:30 football Cosenza - Crotone
17:00 football Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
18:00 football Spartak Moscow - Ufa
17:00 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried
19:00 football Vitoria Guimarães - Benfica
16:15 football Reggina - Frosinone
19:00 football Ruh Brest - Bate Borisov
19:30 football MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Academy
18:00 football Spartak Moscow - Ufa
17:00 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried
19:30 football MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Academy
18:00 football Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep B.B.
16:15 football Reggina - Frosinone
18:00 football Lillestrøm - Tromsø
17:00 football Cobresal - Antofagasta
19:00 football Strasbourg - Lille
17:00 football Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
16:15 football Valencia - Athletic Club Bilbao
20:00 football Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa
19:00 football FK Podgorica - FK Decic Tuzi