Others

15:00 rugby Stade Rochelais - Biarritz Olympique
14:00 rugby Benetton Treviso - Stormers
15:15 others Frolov, Alexandr Gennadevich - Korneev, Dmitry
15:00 rugby Stade Français - Castres Olympique
15:00 rugby Stade Rochelais - Biarritz Olympique
15:00 rugby Stade Rochelais - Biarritz Olympique
16:00 rugby Wasps - Bristol Bears
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Worcester Warriors
14:00 rugby Benetton Treviso - Stormers
15:00 rugby Section Paloise - Montpellier RC
15:00 rugby Stade Français - Castres Olympique
16:00 rugby Exeter Chiefs - Northampton Saints
14:30 others Heta, Damon - Hunt, Adam
16:00 rugby Exeter Chiefs - Northampton Saints
16:00 rugby Wasps - Bristol Bears
16:00 rugby Exeter Chiefs - Northampton Saints
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Worcester Warriors
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Worcester Warriors
16:00 rugby Wasps - Bristol Bears
15:00 rugby Section Paloise - Montpellier RC
15:00 rugby Section Paloise - Montpellier RC
16:00 rugby Exeter Chiefs - Northampton Saints
12:05 rugby Australia - Argentina
13:30 others Dolan, Brendan - King, Mervyn
14:00 others Stevens, Matthew - Si Jiahui
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Worcester Warriors
14:00 others Liang Wenbo - Slessor, Elliot
16:00 rugby Exeter Chiefs - Northampton Saints
12:05 rugby Australia - Argentina
15:00 rugby Section Paloise - Montpellier RC
16:00 rugby Exeter Chiefs - Northampton Saints
14:00 rugby Benetton Treviso - Stormers
15:00 rugby Union Bordeaux - CA Brive Correze
15:00 rugby Union Bordeaux - CA Brive Correze
15:00 others Suljovic, Mensur - Huybrechts, Kim
15:00 rugby Union Bordeaux - CA Brive Correze
15:00 rugby Stade Français - Castres Olympique
15:00 rugby Union Bordeaux - CA Brive Correze
15:00 rugby Stade Rochelais - Biarritz Olympique
15:30 others Smith, Michael - Whitlock, Simon
14:00 rugby Benetton Treviso - Stormers
14:30 others Sadkov, Andrey - Sverdlov, Mikhail
15:00 rugby Stade Français - Castres Olympique
15:00 rugby Stade Français - Castres Olympique
15:00 rugby Section Paloise - Montpellier RC
14:00 rugby Benetton Treviso - Stormers
15:00 rugby Union Bordeaux - CA Brive Correze
16:00 rugby Wasps - Bristol Bears
16:00 others Wade, James - Krcmar, Boris
16:00 rugby Wasps - Bristol Bears
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Worcester Warriors
13:00 others van Duijvenbode, Dirk - Evetts, Ted
15:00 rugby Section Paloise - Montpellier RC
15:00 rugby Stade Rochelais - Biarritz Olympique
12:05 rugby Australia - Argentina
14:30 others Northern Cape - Lions
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Worcester Warriors
15:00 rugby Stade Français - Castres Olympique
15:00 rugby Stade Rochelais - Biarritz Olympique
12:05 rugby Australia - Argentina
12:05 rugby Australia - Argentina
14:00 rugby Benetton Treviso - Stormers
16:00 others Kulikov, Sergey - Sadkov, Andrey
13:00 others Pandur, Ivan - Pronin, Oleg
14:00 others Noppert, Danny - Harrysson, Andreas
16:00 rugby Wasps - Bristol Bears
12:05 rugby Australia - Argentina
14:00 volleyball Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
15:00 rugby Union Bordeaux - CA Brive Correze