Football

15:30 football FK Baumit Jablonec - Opava
15:30 football FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Zbrojovka Brno
15:30 football TSG Hoffenheim - Bayern München
15:00 football Aris Thessaloniki - PAS Giannina
15:00 football Konyaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15:00 football Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
15:00 football Angers - Brest
15:00 football Dijon - Montpellier
15:00 football Monaco - Strasbourg
15:00 football Nîmes Olympique - Lens
15:00 football Hellas Verona - Udinese
15:00 football Cremonese - Cittadella
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
14:00 football Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 football Eibar - Athletic Club Bilbao
13:30 football 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
13:30 football FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim
13:30 football Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum
13:30 football Standard de Liège - Zulte Waregem
13:00 football Motherwell - Rangers FC
13:00 football Bordeaux - Nice
13:00 football Sheffield United - Leeds United
12:30 football Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
12:30 football Spezia - Sassuolo
15:00 football Vittsjö GIK (W) - Djurgårdens IF (W)
15:00 football Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 football Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
15:00 football Konyaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
14:30 football Hartberg - Sturm Graz
14:30 football Austria Wien - Admira
14:30 football GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
14:30 football FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
14:30 football Malmö FF - BK Häcken
14:30 football Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK
14:30 football Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF
14:00 football FC Rosengård (W) - Umeå IK (W)
14:00 football FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF
14:00 football Rayong FC - Chiangrai United FC
14:00 football Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC
14:00 football FC Slovacko (W) - Slavia Praha (W)
14:00 football Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans
14:00 football SønderjyskE - AaB Aalborg
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Odense BK
14:00 football FC Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13:30 football HB Køge - Viborg FF
13:00 football Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai FC
13:00 football Bangkok United - BG Pathumthani United
12:30 football Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
12:15 football De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
12:15 football Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
15:30 football TSG Hoffenheim - Bayern München
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
16:00 football Vaduz - St. Gallen
16:00 football Servette - Basel
16:00 football Luzern - Lausanne-Sport
16:00 football KR Reykjavík - Fylkir
16:00 football FH Hafnarfjarðar - Fjölnir
16:00 football ÍA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavík
16:00 football Brøndby IF - AC Horsens
16:00 football Anderlecht - AS Eupen
16:00 football Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk
16:00 football Vasco da Gama-RJ - Bragantino-SP
16:00 football Mallorca - Sabadell FC
16:00 football Atlético Madrid - Granada CF
15:45 football NK Celje - NK Bravo
15:40 football Persepolis FC - Al Sadd (QAT)
15:30 football FC Akhmat Grozny - Ural
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Zbrojovka Brno
15:30 football FK Baumit Jablonec - Opava
15:30 football FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec
15:30 football TSG Hoffenheim - Bayern München
15:00 football Cremonese - Cittadella
15:00 football Nîmes Olympique - Lens
15:00 football Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
15:00 football Angers - Brest
15:00 football Monaco - Strasbourg
15:00 football Dijon - Montpellier
15:00 football Konyaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15:00 football Hellas Verona - Udinese
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
14:30 football GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
14:30 football Malmö FF - BK Häcken
14:30 football Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK
14:30 football Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF
14:30 football FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
14:30 football Hartberg - Sturm Graz
14:30 football Austria Wien - Admira
14:00 football Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans
14:00 football SønderjyskE - AaB Aalborg
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Odense BK
14:00 football Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Dalian Pro
14:00 football Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 football Eibar - Athletic Club Bilbao
13:30 football FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim
13:30 football 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
13:30 football Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum
13:30 football Standard de Liège - Zulte Waregem
13:00 football Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov
13:00 football Bordeaux - Nice
13:00 football Sheffield United - Leeds United
12:30 football Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
12:30 football Spezia - Sassuolo
15:00 football Cremonese - Cittadella
15:00 football Cremonese - Cittadella
15:00 football Nîmes Olympique - Lens
15:00 football Nîmes Olympique - Lens
15:00 football Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
15:00 football Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
15:00 football Angers - Brest
15:00 football Angers - Brest
15:00 football Monaco - Strasbourg
15:00 football Monaco - Strasbourg
15:00 football Dijon - Montpellier
15:00 football Dijon - Montpellier
15:00 football Konyaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15:00 football Konyaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15:00 football Hellas Verona - Udinese
15:00 football Hellas Verona - Udinese
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
14:30 football GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
14:30 football GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
14:30 football Malmö FF - BK Häcken
14:30 football Malmö FF - BK Häcken
14:30 football Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK
14:30 football Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK
14:30 football Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF
14:30 football Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF
14:30 football FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
14:30 football FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
14:30 football Hartberg - Sturm Graz
14:30 football Hartberg - Sturm Graz
14:30 football Austria Wien - Admira
14:30 football Austria Wien - Admira
14:00 football Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans
14:00 football Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans
14:00 football SønderjyskE - AaB Aalborg
14:00 football SønderjyskE - AaB Aalborg
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Odense BK
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Odense BK
14:00 football Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Dalian Pro
14:00 football Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Dalian Pro
14:00 football Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 football Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 football Eibar - Athletic Club Bilbao
14:00 football Eibar - Athletic Club Bilbao
13:30 football FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim
13:30 football FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim
13:30 football 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
13:30 football 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
13:30 football Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum
13:30 football Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum
13:30 football Standard de Liège - Zulte Waregem
13:30 football Standard de Liège - Zulte Waregem
13:00 football Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov
13:00 football Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov
13:00 football Bordeaux - Nice
13:00 football Bordeaux - Nice
13:00 football Sheffield United - Leeds United
13:00 football Sheffield United - Leeds United
12:30 football Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
12:30 football Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
12:30 football Spezia - Sassuolo
12:30 football Spezia - Sassuolo
15:00 football Nîmes Olympique - Lens
15:00 football Monaco - Strasbourg
15:00 football Dijon - Montpellier
15:00 football Angers - Brest
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
15:00 football Hellas Verona - Udinese
15:00 football Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
15:00 football Konyaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15:00 football Cremonese - Cittadella
14:30 football FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
13:30 football Standard de Liège - Zulte Waregem
13:00 football Motherwell - Rangers FC
13:00 football Bordeaux - Nice
13:00 football Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor
13:00 football Sheffield United - Leeds United
12:30 football Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
12:30 football Spezia - Sassuolo
15:30 football TSG Hoffenheim - Bayern München
15:00 football Monaco - Strasbourg
15:00 football Hellas Verona - Udinese
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
16:00 football Vaduz - St. Gallen
16:00 football Servette - Basel
16:00 football Luzern - Lausanne-Sport
16:00 football KR Reykjavík - Fylkir
16:00 football FH Hafnarfjarðar - Fjölnir
16:00 football ÍA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavík
16:00 football Brøndby IF - AC Horsens
16:00 football Anderlecht - AS Eupen
16:00 football Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk
16:00 football Vasco da Gama-RJ - Bragantino-SP
16:00 football Mallorca - Sabadell FC
16:00 football Atlético Madrid - Granada CF
15:45 football NK Celje - NK Bravo
15:40 football Persepolis FC - Al Sadd (QAT)
15:30 football FC Akhmat Grozny - Ural
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Zbrojovka Brno
15:30 football FK Baumit Jablonec - Opava
15:30 football FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec
15:30 football TSG Hoffenheim - Bayern München
15:00 football Cremonese - Cittadella
15:00 football Nîmes Olympique - Lens
15:00 football Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
15:00 football Angers - Brest
15:00 football Monaco - Strasbourg
15:00 football Dijon - Montpellier
15:00 football Konyaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15:00 football Hellas Verona - Udinese
15:00 football Tottenham - Newcastle United
14:30 football GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
14:30 football Malmö FF - BK Häcken
14:30 football Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK
14:30 football Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF
14:30 football FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
14:30 football Hartberg - Sturm Graz
14:30 football Austria Wien - Admira
14:00 football Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans
14:00 football SønderjyskE - AaB Aalborg
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Odense BK
14:00 football Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Dalian Pro
14:00 football Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 football Eibar - Athletic Club Bilbao
13:30 football FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim
13:30 football 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
13:30 football Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum
13:30 football Standard de Liège - Zulte Waregem
13:00 football Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov
13:00 football Bordeaux - Nice
13:00 football Sheffield United - Leeds United
12:30 football Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
12:30 football Spezia - Sassuolo